-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sorondu Kelay

Map of Sorondu Kelay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arandu Kalay,Arandu Kelay,Arandukalay,Arandū Kêlay,Aṟanḏu Kalay,Sorondu Kalay,Sorondu Kelay,Sorondukalay,Sowrowndu Kalay,Sowṟownḏu Kalay,Srondu Kelay,Srōndū Kêlay,Sōrōndū Kêlay,Sōṟōnḏu Kalay,ارندو کلی,سوروندو کلی,قريۀ سوروندو, Sōrōndū Kêlay

Sorondu Kelay

Welcome to the Sorondu Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōrōndū Kêlay. See Sorondu Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōrōndū Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sorondu Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32486/69.88393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Sorondu Kelay
  •  
Places near Sorondu Kelay

Online Dating

Sorondu Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sorondu Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sorondu Kelay, Afghanistan