-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Spi Aw

Map of Spi Aw Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Pah-e Aw,Seh Pay Aw,Seh Pāh-e Āw,Seh Pāy Āw,Sipiav,Sipiaw,Sipiāw,Spi Aw,Spī Āw,spya,سپيا,سپی آو, Spī Āw

Spi Aw

Welcome to the Spi Aw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Āw. See Spi Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Spi Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26309/70.73513
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Spi Aw
  •  
Places near Spi Aw

Online Dating

Spi Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spi Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Aw, Afghanistan