-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shayrgar

Map of Shayrgar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bish Bolagh,Bishpulad,Bishpulaq,Bishpulāq,Bispolaq,Bišpolāq,Bīsh Bolāgh,Pesh Bulaq,Pesh Bulāq,Peshpolaq,Peshpolāq,Seṟgar,Shayrgar,Shayrgaṟ,Shergar,Shirgar,Shērgar,Shīrgaṟ,Šēṟgar,بشپلاق,شيرگر,شیرگړ, Shayrgaṟ

Shayrgar

Welcome to the Shayrgar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrgaṟ. See Shayrgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrgaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Shayrgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19293/70.79896
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Shayrgar
  •  
Places near Shayrgar
Shērgaṟ (0 km) Anār Bāgh (0.7 km) Amīr Kalā Galow (1.2 km) Dāgah (2.5 km) Katili (2.8 km) Arbāb Kêlay (3.3 km) Dodagai (3.3 km) Gulai (3.4 km) Chowk (3.9 km) Lanḏay (4.8 km) Mār Kōh (6.4 km) Siyāh Chōb (7 km) Wiyālêh (7.1 km) Kāriyān (7.4 km) Kats (7.5 km) Ākhūndzādahgān (7.5 km) Shaykh Mār Khēl (7.6 km) Mullā Khēl (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Shayrgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayrgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrgar, Afghanistan