-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shaykh Misri

Map of Shaykh Misri Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekh Mesri,Shaykh Misri,Shaykh Mişrī,Shekh Mesri,Sheykh Mesri,Sheykh Meşrī,Sheykh-Misri,Shēkh Meşri,Šēkh Mesri,شيخ مصری,شیخ مصری, Shaykh Mişrī

Shaykh Misri

Welcome to the Shaykh Misri google satellite map! This destroyed populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Mişrī. See Shaykh Misri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Mişrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaykh Misri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: destroyed populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36845/70.31786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:18
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Shaykh Misri
  •  
Places near Shaykh Misri

Online Dating

Shaykh Misri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Misri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Misri, Afghanistan