-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shaykh Mar Khel

Map of Shaykh Mar Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhmarkhel,Shaykh Mar Khel,Shaykh Mār Khēl,Shekh Mar Khel,Shekhmarkhel,Sheykh Mar Kheyl,Sheykh Mār Kheyl,Sheykhmarkheyl',Sheykhmarkheyl’,Shēkh Mār Khēl,Shēkhmarkhēl,S̄ēkhmāṟkhēl,shykh mar khyl,شيخ مار خيل,شیخ مار خېل, Shaykh Mār Khēl

Shaykh Mar Khel

Welcome to the Shaykh Mar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh Mār Khēl. See Shaykh Mar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh Mār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Shaykh Mar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14335/70.74257
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Shaykh Mar Khel
  •  
Places near Shaykh Mar Khel

Online Dating

Shaykh Mar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh Mar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh Mar Khel, Afghanistan