-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shatori

Map of Shatori Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Satori,Shatori,Shatowri,Shātowrī,Shātōri,Shātōrī,Šātori,شاتوری, Shatori

Shatori

Welcome to the Shatori google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shatori. See Shatori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shatori area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shatori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22317/70.44872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:05
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Shatori
  •  
Places near Shatori

Online Dating

Shatori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shatori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shatori, Afghanistan