-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sharkay

Map of Sharkay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarkay,Sharkay,S̲h̲ārkay,shrky,Šārkay,شركی,ښارکی, Sharkay

Sharkay

Welcome to the Sharkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharkay. See Sharkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharkay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sharkay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08049/70.35268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:57
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sharkay
  •  
Places near Sharkay

Online Dating

Sharkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharkay, Afghanistan