-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shnah War

Map of Shnah War Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanawar,Shanavar,Shanawar,Shnah War,shnwr,Šanawar,شنه ور,شنور, Shnah War

Shnah War

Welcome to the Shnah War google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shnah War. See Shnah War photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shnah War area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shnah War
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22736/70.01902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Shnah War
  •  
Places near Shnah War
Shnah War (0 km) Tsēlah (0.9 km) Waṯah (1.5 km) Mōrgah (1.8 km) Ūşbargarah (2.1 km) Balal Khēl (2.5 km) Nandār Khēl (2.5 km) Mīrgaḏ Khēl (2.7 km) Gangah Khēl (2.8 km) Māmā Khēl (2.8 km) Gudar (2.8 km) Langar Khēl (2.9 km) Malik Kalā (3.5 km) ‘Alī Khēl (3.6 km) Ghāṟah (3.6 km) Kuṟam (3.7 km) Ghunḏêy (3.9 km) Kalī Khēl (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Shnah War Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shnah War, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shnah War, Afghanistan