-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sershakhi

Map of Sershakhi Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rowdat,Rowdāt,Sahi Kot,Sar Shahi,Sar Shāhī,Sersahi,Sersahi Kot,Sershahi,Sershahi Kot,Sershakhi,Sershāhi Kōt,Shahi Kot,Shahi Kowt,Shahrshahi,Shahrshāhi,Shakhikot,Sharshahi,Sharshāhi,Sher Shahi,Shāhī Kowṯ,Shāhī Kōt,Shāhī Kōṯ,Shēr Shāhī,Sêrshāhī,Sēṟs̄āhi Kōt,Sěršāhi,Šāhi Kot,سرشاهی,شاهی كوت,شاهی کوټ, Sershakhi

Sershakhi

Welcome to the Sershakhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sershakhi. See Sershakhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sershakhi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sershakhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25742/70.5787
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Sershakhi
  •  
Places near Sershakhi

Online Dating

Sershakhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sershakhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sershakhi, Afghanistan