Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shahi Khel

Map of Shahi Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahikhel,Shahi Khel,Shahi Kheyl,Shahikhel,Shakhikhel',Shakhikhel’,Shāhikhēl,Shāhī Kheyl,Shāhī Khēl,shahy khyl,Šāhikhēl,شاهی خيل,شاهی خېل, Shāhī Khēl

Shahi Khel

Welcome to the Shahi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhī Khēl. See Shahi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shahi Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Shahi Khel
Places near Shahi Khel

Online Dating

Shahi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahi Khel, Afghanistan