Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shadi Bayk

Map of Shadi Bayk Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadibayk,Shadi Bagh,Shadi Bayk,Shadibayk,Shādī Bāgh,Shādī Bāyk,Šādibāyk,شادی باغ,شادی بایک, Shādī Bāyk

Shadi Bayk

Welcome to the Shadi Bayk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Bāyk. See Shadi Bayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Bāyk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shadi Bayk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Shadi Bayk
Places near Shadi Bayk

Online Dating

Shadi Bayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shadi Bayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Bayk, Afghanistan