-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sabr-e Sufla

Map of Sabr-e Sufla Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabr-e Sufla,Sabre Sufla,Sabri Sufla,Sabri-Sufla,Shabr-e Sofla,Shabr-e Soflá,shbr sfly,Şabr-e Suflá,Şabrī Suflá,Şabṟe Suflā,شبرٔ سفلى,صبر سفلى,صبری سفلى, Şabr-e Suflá

Sabr-e Sufla

Welcome to the Sabr-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şabr-e Suflá. See Sabr-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şabr-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Sabr-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21951/70.29501
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Sabr-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Sabr-e Sufla

Online Dating

Sabr-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabr-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabr-e Sufla, Afghanistan