Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sewi Mene Pushte

Map of Sewi Mene Pushte Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sizimene-Pushte,Sevi Mene Poshteh,Sevī Mēnē Poshteh,Sewi Mene Pushte,Sewi Mene Puste,Sewi Mēnē Pushte,Sewi Mēnē Puštē,Sewī Mēnē Pus̲h̲tē,سوی مینی پشته,سیوی مېنې پښتې, Sewī Mēnē Pus̲h̲tē

Sewi Mene Pushte

Welcome to the Sewi Mene Pushte google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sewī Mēnē Pus̲h̲tē. See Sewi Mene Pushte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sewī Mēnē Pus̲h̲tē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sewi Mene Pushte
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Sewi Mene Pushte
Places near Sewi Mene Pushte

Online Dating

Sewi Mene Pushte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sewi Mene Pushte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sewi Mene Pushte, Afghanistan