-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sinah Khel

Map of Sinah Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senakhel,Senakheyl,Senakhēl,Sinah Khel,Sinah Khēl,Sinakheyl',Sinakheyl’,Sīnah Khēl,sn khyl,سن خيل,سنه خېل, Sinah Khēl

Sinah Khel

Welcome to the Sinah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sinah Khēl. See Sinah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sinah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sinah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24767/69.66556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Sinah Khel
  •  
Places near Sinah Khel
Sinah Khēl (0 km) Khingay (1.3 km) Srah (2.2 km) Ghwāygūzah (2.6 km) Kīlōkas (3.7 km) Kāfar Khēl (4.6 km) Gulāb Khēl (4.6 km) Lakhuri (4.8 km) ‘Alī Shēr (5 km) Shīnwārī (5 km) Sharīf Khēl (5.2 km) Jamāl Khēl (6.1 km) Karīm Khēl (6.2 km) Qādir Khēl (6.5 km) Gudarah (6.6 km) Buḏay Now (7 km)

Online Dating

Sinah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sinah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinah Khel, Afghanistan