-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shaykhano Kandow

Map of Shaykhano Kandow Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhano Kandaw,Shaykhano Kandow,Shaykhānō Kanḏow,Shekhano Kandaw,Shekhano Kandow,Sheykhanukand,Shēkhāno Kandaw,Shēkhānō Kanḏow,ktl shykhan,Šēkhāno Kandaw,شیخانو کنډو,كتلٔٔ شيخان, Shaykhānō Kanḏow

Shaykhano Kandow

Welcome to the Shaykhano Kandow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykhānō Kanḏow. See Shaykhano Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykhānō Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaykhano Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34812/70.80492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Shaykhano Kandow
  •  
Places near Shaykhano Kandow

Online Dating

Shaykhano Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykhano Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykhano Kandow, Afghanistan