Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sikan Darah

Map of Sikan Darah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekan Darreh,Sekandara,Sekanḏaṟa,Sikan Darah,Sikandara,سكن دره,سکندره, Sikan Darah

Sikan Darah

Welcome to the Sikan Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sikan Darah. See Sikan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sikan Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Sikan Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sikan Darah
Places near Sikan Darah

Online Dating

Sikan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sikan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sikan Darah, Afghanistan