-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sangar Saray

Map of Sangar Saray Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-i-Sarai,Sang-i-Sarāi,Sangar,Sangar Sarai,Sangar Saray,Sangar Sarāy,Sangar Sarāī,Sangarsaray,سنگر سرای, Sangar Sarāy

Sangar Saray

Welcome to the Sangar Saray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangar Sarāy. See Sangar Saray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangar Sarāy area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Sangar Saray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40762/70.63938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sangar Saray
  •  
Places near Sangar Saray

Online Dating

Sangar Saray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangar Saray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangar Saray, Afghanistan