-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Sadah

Map of Sadah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sada,Sadah,Saḏa,سده, Sadah

Sadah

Welcome to the Sadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sadah. See Sadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sadah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25365/71.01373
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:20
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Sadah
  •  
Places near Sadah
Sadah (0 km) Lakkah Tiggah (2.6 km) Shērābād (2.6 km) Mārsīngay (2.7 km) Khashimabad (2.8 km) La‘lpūrah (3.3 km) Girdābah (3.4 km) Sarband (3.5 km) Gêrdaī (4.2 km) Gulḏāg (4.5 km) Bakhram-Khan-Kili (5 km) Kamah La‘lpūrah (5.6 km) Lōyah Ḏakah (5.8 km) Sarai (6.1 km) Lanḏay (6.1 km) Shakote (6.5 km) Khitgaī (6.7 km) Sayestabare (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Sadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadah, Afghanistan