-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Rudat

Map of Rudat Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rūdāt

Rudat

Welcome to the Rudat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rūdāt. See Rudat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rūdāt area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Rudat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3/70.48333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Rudat
  •  
Places near Rudat

Online Dating

Rudat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rudat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rudat, Afghanistan