-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ramah Ji

Map of Ramah Ji Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ramadzhi,Ramah Ji,Ramaji,Rāmah Jī,رامجی,رامه جی,Ṟāmaji, Rāmah Jī

Ramah Ji

Welcome to the Ramah Ji google satellite map! This section of intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāmah Jī. See Ramah Ji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāmah Jī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Ramah Ji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: section of intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12811/70.41753
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:07
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Ramah Ji
  •  
Places near Ramah Ji

Online Dating

Ramah Ji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ramah Ji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ramah Ji, Afghanistan