-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Ramati

Map of Ramati Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rahmati,Ramati,Raḩmatī,Rāmatī,rhmty,رامتی,رحمتی,Ṟāmati, Rāmatī

Ramati

Welcome to the Ramati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāmatī. See Ramati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāmatī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ramati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33904/70.93842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Ramati
  •  
Places near Ramati

Online Dating

Ramati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ramati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ramati, Afghanistan