-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Qatraghay

Map of Qatraghay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Katragay,Qatraghay,Qaţraghay,Qaṯṟaghay,qtrghy,قترغی,قطرغی, Qaţraghay

Qatraghay

Welcome to the Qatraghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaţraghay. See Qatraghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaţraghay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Qatraghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2921/70.52448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:56
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Qatraghay
  •  
Places near Qatraghay

Online Dating

Qatraghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qatraghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qatraghay, Afghanistan