Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Qal`ah-ye Allah Nazar

Map of Qal`ah-ye Allah Nazar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaallakhnazar,Qal`a Allahnazar,Qal`a-i-Allahnazar,Qal`ah-ye Allah Nawaz,Qal`ah-ye Allah Nazar,Qal`eh-ye Allah Nazar,Qal‘a Allāhnaẕaṟ,Qal‘a-i-Allāhnaẕar,Qal‘ah-ye Allāh Nawāz,Qal‘ah-ye Allāh Naz̧ar,Qal‘eh-ye Allāh Naz̧ar,قلعهً الله نظر,قلعۀ اللـه نظر,قلعۀ اللـه نواز,قلعۀ الله نظر,قلعۀ الله نواز, Qal‘ah-ye Allāh Naz̧ar

Qal`ah-ye Allah Nazar

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Allah Nazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Allāh Naz̧ar. See Qal`ah-ye Allah Nazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Allāh Naz̧ar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Allah Nazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Allah Nazar
Places near Qal`ah-ye Allah Nazar

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Allah Nazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Allah Nazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Allah Nazar, Afghanistan