-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Patiray

Map of Patiray Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pachir,Pachīr,Pathirai,Patiray,Patīray,پتيری,پتیری, Patīray

Patiray

Welcome to the Patiray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patīray. See Patiray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patīray area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Patiray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29477/70.31482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Patiray
  •  
Places near Patiray

Online Dating

Patiray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patiray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patiray, Afghanistan