-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Papin

Map of Papin Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Papin,Pāpīn,پاپين,پاپین, Pāpīn

Papin

Welcome to the Papin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāpīn. See Papin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāpīn area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Papin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11202/70.4062
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Papin
  •  
Places near Papin
Pāpīn (0 km) Gurguray (0.9 km) Kam Pāpīn (1.7 km) Shābay (1.9 km) Gāgrah (2.6 km) Bar Laghtī Kêlay (2.8 km) Bangzār (3 km) Hārūn Bābā (3.4 km) Tudgay (3.6 km) Gaj‘aṉah (4.5 km) Rāwgay (4.8 km) Haskah Mēnah (5.1 km) Kōṯowāl (5.1 km) Chārwāzgay (5.3 km) Angūr Kalā (5.6 km) Mīlāw (5.7 km) Ghōs̲h̲tarah (5.7 km) Tangay (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Papin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Papin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Papin, Afghanistan