-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Panj-Ukhla

Map of Panj-Ukhla Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pandzhukhla,Panj-Ukhla,Panj-Ukhlā,پنج اخلا, Panj-Ukhlā

Panj-Ukhla

Welcome to the Panj-Ukhla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panj-Ukhlā. See Panj-Ukhla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panj-Ukhlā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Panj-Ukhla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68746/70.59968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:07
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Panj-Ukhla
  •  
Places near Panj-Ukhla
Panj-Ukhlā (0 km) Sigī (0.4 km) Shōkīālī (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Omar (0.9 km) Bābā Lamaṯik (1.6 km) Bambah Kōṯ (1.8 km) Bar Kōṯ (2 km) Safar Qal‘ah (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Aṯik (2.3 km) Lam Kandah (2.6 km) Najārān (2.7 km) Sargalik (3.2 km) Janjah Pūr (3.2 km) Laghay (3.4 km) Sōtan (3.7 km) Dud Rēg (3.9 km) Kōṯgah (4.1 km) Lamaṯik (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Panj-Ukhla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panj-Ukhla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panj-Ukhla, Afghanistan