-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Panang Zyan

Map of Panang Zyan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panang Zyan,Panang Zyān,Panangz'yan,Panangzyan,Panangzyān,Panangz’yan,pnngzyan,پننگ زیان,پننگزيان, Panang Zyān

Panang Zyan

Welcome to the Panang Zyan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panang Zyān. See Panang Zyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panang Zyān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Panang Zyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32762/69.97327
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Panang Zyan
  •  
Places near Panang Zyan

Online Dating

Panang Zyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panang Zyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panang Zyan, Afghanistan