Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pachir Khwar

Map of Pachir Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pachir Khwar,Pachirkhvar,Pachīr Khwaṟ,Pacir Khwar,Pačīr Khwar,pchyr khwr,پچير خور,پچیر خوړ, Pachīr Khwaṟ

Pachir Khwar

Welcome to the Pachir Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pachīr Khwaṟ. See Pachir Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pachīr Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Pachir Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Pachir Khwar
Places near Pachir Khwar

Online Dating

Pachir Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pachir Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pachir Khwar, Afghanistan