-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Pachir

Map of Pachir Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pachir,Pachīr,Pacir,Pačīr,پچير,پچیر, Pachīr

Pachir

Welcome to the Pachir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pachīr. See Pachir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pachīr area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Pachir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12518/70.28077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:54
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Pachir
  •  
Places near Pachir

Online Dating

Pachir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pachir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pachir, Afghanistan