-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Nurmal Ghar

Map of Nurmal Ghar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nurmal'gar,Gora Nurmal’gar,Nurmal Ghar,Nūrmal Ghar,Nūṟmal Ghar,kwh nwrml,كوهٔ نورمل,نورمل غر, Nūrmal Ghar

Nurmal Ghar

Welcome to the Nurmal Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūrmal Ghar. See Nurmal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūrmal Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nurmal Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4411/70.78507
  • Altitude: 1237 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Nurmal Ghar
  •  
Places near Nurmal Ghar

Online Dating

Nurmal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nurmal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nurmal Ghar, Afghanistan