-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Nurkhankalay

Map of Nurkhankalay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nur Khan Kelay,Nurkhan Kalay,Nurkhankalay,Nūr Khān Kêlay,Nūṟkhān Kalay,قريۀ نور خان, Nurkhankalay

Nurkhankalay

Welcome to the Nurkhankalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nurkhankalay. See Nurkhankalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nurkhankalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nurkhankalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33861/71.16306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:18
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Nurkhankalay
  •  
Places near Nurkhankalay

Online Dating

Nurkhankalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nurkhankalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nurkhankalay, Afghanistan