-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Nukur Khel

Map of Nukur Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nokurkhel,Nokurkheyl,Nokurkhēl,Nukur Khel,Nukurkheyl',Nukurkheyl’,Nukūr Khēl,nkwr khyl,نکور خیل,نکور خېل, Nukūr Khēl

Nukur Khel

Welcome to the Nukur Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nukūr Khēl. See Nukur Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nukūr Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nukur Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2635/70.05746
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Nukur Khel
  •  
Places near Nukur Khel

Online Dating

Nukur Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nukur Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nukur Khel, Afghanistan