-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Naziyano Algad

Map of Naziyano Algad Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazian,Naziyano Algad,Nazyan,Nazyanolgad,Nāziyānō Algaḏ,Nāzyān,Nāzyānolgad,Nāzīān,نازيان,نازیانو لگډ, Nāziyānō Algaḏ

Naziyano Algad

Welcome to the Naziyano Algad google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāziyānō Algaḏ. See Naziyano Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāziyānō Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Naziyano Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10805/70.79966
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Naziyano Algad
  •  
Places near Naziyano Algad
Surūbay (0.6 km) Indzêray (1.6 km) Mullā Khēl (2 km) Tarkhah (2.7 km) Āsh Khēl (3.5 km) Zhay Sar (3.8 km) Kōnātir (4 km) Laghmān Kalā (4.1 km) Zōṟ Sarak Kêlay (4.3 km) Pāṉ Sar Kêlay (4.6 km) Ākhūndzādahgān (4.6 km) Kats (4.8 km) Lanḏay (5 km) Murchal (5.1 km) Ākhūndzādahgān (5.3 km) Bandar Khūlah (5.4 km) Ākhūndzādahgān (5.6 km) Ḩişār Kandah (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Naziyano Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naziyano Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naziyano Algad, Afghanistan