-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Nasir Khel

Map of Nasir Khel Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naser Kheyl,Naserkhel,Nasir Khel,Nasirkheyl',Nasirkheyl’,Nāseṟkhēl,Nāşer Kheyl,Nāşir Khēl,nasr khyl,ناصر خيل,ناصر خېل, Nāşir Khēl

Nasir Khel

Welcome to the Nasir Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāşir Khēl. See Nasir Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāşir Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nasir Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32661/69.78472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Nasir Khel
  •  
Places near Nasir Khel

Online Dating

Nasir Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasir Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasir Khel, Afghanistan