-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Nasir

Map of Nasir Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naser,Nasir,Nāşer,Nāşir,nasr,ناصر, Nāşir

Nasir

Welcome to the Nasir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāşir. See Nasir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāşir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nasir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40444/69.98
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Nasir
  •  
Places near Nasir

Online Dating

Nasir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasir, Afghanistan