-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Nargusay

Map of Nargusay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nargosay,Nargusay,Nargōsay,Naṟgosay,nrgwsy,نرگسی,نرگوسی, Nargusay

Nargusay

Welcome to the Nargusay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nargusay. See Nargusay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nargusay area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Nargusay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26723/69.86875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Nargusay
  •  
Places near Nargusay
Nargusay (0 km) ‘Arab Khēl (0.6 km) Dūzālā Khēl (0.8 km) Tsākān (1.7 km) Ghāzī Kêlay (1.7 km) Piṯlah (2 km) Khōshḩāl Khēl (2.3 km) Spīn Kêlay (2.4 km) ‘Alam Bēg Khēl (2.6 km) Khanamikote (2.7 km) Chōrchang (2.8 km) Mohmand (2.9 km) Khanjar (3 km) Shaykhān (3 km) Kamar Kay (3.1 km) Bar Ashpān (3.5 km) Lājgaṉ (3.5 km) Shīnwār (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Nargusay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nargusay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nargusay, Afghanistan