Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Narai Obo Khwar

Map of Narai Obo Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narai Obo Khwar,Naray Obo Khwar,Naray Owbo Khwar,Naray Owbo Khwaṟ,Naray Ōbō Khwaṟ,Narayobugar,Naraī Ōbō Khwaṟ,Naṟay Ōbo Khwaṟ,شيلۀ آبٔ تنگ,نری اوبو خوړ, Naraī Ōbō Khwaṟ

Narai Obo Khwar

Welcome to the Narai Obo Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naraī Ōbō Khwaṟ. See Narai Obo Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naraī Ōbō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Narai Obo Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Narai Obo Khwar
Places near Narai Obo Khwar

Online Dating

Narai Obo Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Narai Obo Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narai Obo Khwar, Afghanistan