-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Narai Obeh

Map of Narai Obeh Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narai Obeh,Naray Obeh,Naray Owbeh,Naray Ōbêh,Narayoba,Naraī Ōbêh,Naṟay Owbēh,Naṟay Ōbeh,ab tng,nry awbh,آبٔ تنگ,نری اوبه, Naraī Ōbêh

Narai Obeh

Welcome to the Narai Obeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naraī Ōbêh. See Narai Obeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naraī Ōbêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Narai Obeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49889/70.72778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:53
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Narai Obeh
  •  
Places near Narai Obeh

Online Dating

Narai Obeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Narai Obeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narai Obeh, Afghanistan