-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Naray Jabah

Map of Naray Jabah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narai Jabeh,Naray Jabah,Naray Jabay,Naray Jabeh,Naray Jabēh,Naraydzhaba,Naraī Jabêh,jbyh tng,جبيهٔٔ تنگ,نری جبه,نری جبی, Naray Jabah

Naray Jabah

Welcome to the Naray Jabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naray Jabah. See Naray Jabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naray Jabah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Naray Jabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30187/69.9528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Naray Jabah
  •  
Places near Naray Jabah

Online Dating

Naray Jabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naray Jabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naray Jabah, Afghanistan