-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Shaylah-ye Naqi

Map of Shaylah-ye Naqi Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gojak Rud,Gojak Rūd,Gujak Rud,Gujak Rūd,Sela Naqi,Sela-i-Naqi,Shaylah-ye Naqi,Shaylah-ye Nāqī,Shelah-i-Naqi,Shelah-i-Nāqi,Shelah-ye Naqi,Shnaki,Shēlah-ye Nāqī,S̄ela-i-Nāqi,Šēla Nāqi,شیله ناقی,شیلهً ناقی,شیلۀ ناقی, Shaylah-ye Nāqī

Shaylah-ye Naqi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Naqi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Nāqī. See Shaylah-ye Naqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Nāqī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Naqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44742/70.4144
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Naqi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Naqi

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Naqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Naqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Naqi, Afghanistan