-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Myagan

Map of Myagan Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: M'yagan,Myagan,Myāgan,Myāgān,M’yagan,myagn,مياگن,میاگان, Myāgān

Myagan

Welcome to the Myagan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myāgān. See Myagan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myāgān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Myagan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10556/70.15431
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Myagan
  •  
Places near Myagan
Myāgān (0 km) Sikan Darah (1.2 km) Wêchah Algaḏ (2.2 km) Samūsī (2.9 km) Mīr ‘Alī (4 km) Bar Singānī (4.3 km) Tsapêraī (4.6 km) Dzangal Kay (4.6 km) Karēt (4.8 km) Duavu (5.5 km) Angūrah (5.6 km) Gadrah (6.5 km) Singānī (6.8 km) Ghaṟō Chīnah (7.2 km) Ibrāhīm (7.2 km) Gōdrah (7.6 km) Sangāṉay (7.6 km) Sulţān Khēl (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Myagan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Myagan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Myagan, Afghanistan