Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Muzdah Kay

Map of Muzdah Kay Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Muzdah Kay,Muzdakai,Muzdakay,Muzdakaī,Muzḏakay,Mūzdah Kay,mwzdky,موزدكی,موزده کی, Mūzdah Kay

Muzdah Kay

Welcome to the Muzdah Kay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūzdah Kay. See Muzdah Kay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūzdah Kay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Muzdah Kay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Muzdah Kay
Places near Muzdah Kay

Online Dating

Muzdah Kay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muzdah Kay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muzdah Kay, Afghanistan