-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mundah Chinar

Map of Mundah Chinar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Munda Cenar,Munda Chenar,Munda Chenāṟ,Munda Čenār,Mundachinar,Mundah Chenar,Mundah Chenār,Mundah Chinar,Mūndah Chinār,منده چنار,مونده چنار, Mūndah Chinār

Mundah Chinar

Welcome to the Mundah Chinar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūndah Chinār. See Mundah Chinar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūndah Chinār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mundah Chinar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31258/70.19416
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Mundah Chinar
  •  
Places near Mundah Chinar
Mūndah Chinār (0 km) Lukhay (0.7 km) Malik ‘Ashiq (1.1 km) Darabgay (1.4 km) Shirgaṟ (1.5 km) Surdag (1.6 km) Bāchā Kêlay (2.1 km) Saqāwah (2.1 km) Kūz Arghach (2.3 km) Mullā Gul Amīr Kêlay (2.6 km) Kābuliyān (2.6 km) Butkhākay (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Salīm (2.9 km) Dēgān (3 km) Malik ‘Az̧īm Kalā (3 km) Bar Arghach (3.1 km) Bābākir Khēl (3.5 km) Gazāz (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Mundah Chinar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mundah Chinar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mundah Chinar, Afghanistan