-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mast `Ali

Map of Mast `Ali Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mast `Ali,Mast ‘Alī,Mosta`li,Mosta‘lī,Musta'li,Mustali,Musta’li,مست علی, Mast ‘Alī

Mast `Ali

Welcome to the Mast `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mast ‘Alī. See Mast `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mast ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Mast `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40833/70.57528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mast `Ali
  •  
Places near Mast `Ali

Online Dating

Mast `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mast `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mast `Ali, Afghanistan