Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Nazyano Loy Morgah

Map of Nazyano Loy Morgah Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Morgagar,Morga Ghar,Morga Kette,Morga Range,Morga-Gebirge,Nazian Loy Morgah,Nazyano Lowy Murgah,Nazyano Loy Morga,Nazyano Loy Morgah,Nazyano Luy Murgah,Nāzyāno Lowy Mūrgah,Nāzyāno Lōy Mōṟga,Nāzyāno Lūy Mūrgah,Nāzyānō Lōy Mōrgah,Nāzīān Loy Morgah,Selsela-i-Spin Ghar,Selsela-i-Spīn Ghaṟ, Nāzyānō Lōy Mōrgah

Nazyano Loy Morgah

Welcome to the Nazyano Loy Morgah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāzyānō Lōy Mōrgah. See Nazyano Loy Morgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāzyānō Lōy Mōrgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nazyano Loy Morgah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Nazyano Loy Morgah
Places near Nazyano Loy Morgah

Online Dating

Nazyano Loy Morgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nazyano Loy Morgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazyano Loy Morgah, Afghanistan