-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mirza Khelo Khwar

Map of Mirza Khelo Khwar Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Merzakhelo Khwar,Merzākhēlo Khwaṟ,Mirza Khelo Khwar,Mirzakheylo Khwar,Mirzakheylukhvar,Mīrzā Khēlō Khwaṟ,Mīrzākheylo Khwaṟ,شيلۀ ميرزا خيل,ميرزا خيلو خوړ, Mīrzā Khēlō Khwaṟ

Mirza Khelo Khwar

Welcome to the Mirza Khelo Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā Khēlō Khwaṟ. See Mirza Khelo Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā Khēlō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Mirza Khelo Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42099/70.67666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:00
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Mirza Khelo Khwar
  •  
Places near Mirza Khelo Khwar

Online Dating

Mirza Khelo Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza Khelo Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza Khelo Khwar, Afghanistan