-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mir Khani

Map of Mir Khani Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Merkhani,Meṟkhāni,Mir Khani,Mirkhani,Mīr Khānī,myrkhany,ميرخانی,میر خانی, Mīr Khānī

Mir Khani

Welcome to the Mir Khani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Khānī. See Mir Khani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Khānī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Mir Khani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08311/70.236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Mir Khani
  •  
Places near Mir Khani

Online Dating

Mir Khani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Khani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Khani, Afghanistan