-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Memlak

Map of Memlak Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Memlak,Mimlak,mmlk,مملک, Memlak

Memlak

Welcome to the Memlak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Memlak. See Memlak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Memlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Memlak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4075/69.96806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:58
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Memlak
  •  
Places near Memlak

Online Dating

Memlak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Memlak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Memlak, Afghanistan