Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Mari Kala

Map of Mari Kala Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mari Kala,Marikala,Marī Kalā,Maṟi Kalā,مری كلا,مری کلا, Marī Kalā

Mari Kala

Welcome to the Mari Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Marī Kalā. See Mari Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Marī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Mari Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Mari Kala
Places near Mari Kala

Online Dating

Mari Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mari Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mari Kala, Afghanistan