-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nangarhar → Malik Kala

Map of Malik Kala Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malek Kala,Malek Kalā,Malik Kala,Malik Kalā,Malikkala,mlk kla,ملك كلا,ملک کلا, Malik Kalā

Malik Kala

Welcome to the Malik Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nangarhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malik Kalā. See Malik Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malik Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Malik Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nangarhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21113/70.05118
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Malik Kala
  •  
Places near Malik Kala

Online Dating

Malik Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malik Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malik Kala, Afghanistan